Ancestors of Constance Marie FRITH

Name Index


<---->

Agnes d.1772
Amelia?
Ann C. b.1750
Anna
Anna d.1661
Anna b.1780
Anna Elisabeth? d.1800
Anna Maria b.1733
Elizabeth m.1735
Helena
Justina d.1635
Margaret b.1768
Maria b.1683
Maria
Maria b.1689
Mary (Polly) m.1749
Mrs. m.1755
Nancy (Ann) b.1714
Rebecca b.1699
Sarah b.1797
Susanna m.1669
Susanna b.1775
Susannah
Susannah b.1762
Temperance b.1670
Unk
Unknown

??

[Unknown]

Altman

George b.1612
Heinrich r.1657
Johann
Rosina r.1682
Sabina r.1670
Zacharias r.1637

Ashford

Hannah b.1684
Michael b.1658

ATKINSON

John b.1718
Judith b.1741

Axel

Jane b.1724

BAILEY

Sarah b.1768

BAIRD

Jane H. b.1797
John b.1759
John b.1709
Son

BARDELL

John Sr. b.1745
John Jr. b.1773
Joseph Sr. b.1720
Susannah b.1793

Barke (maybe)

Hannah b.1766

BAUGH

Martha m.1791
William?

Beam/Boehm

[Unknown]
Eleanor (Ellen) b.1731

BECKER

Caecilia m.1772
Johann

BERGHS

Johann Peter (maybe) m.1723

BERGHS/Berx

Maximilianus Henricus r.1726

BERKS

Anton b.1846
Johann (John) b.1807
Sophia Agatha b.1893

BERX/BERCKS/BERKS

Heinrich Georg b.1778

Bonsen

Catharina Elisabetha

Bradner?

Frances Scott b.1713

Brendler

Andreas r.1638
Anna Rosina b.1695
Anna Sabina r.1707
Jacob
Johann (Hans) d.1661
Mattheus r.1671
Michael d.1718
Rosina b.1637

Briant

Alice

BROWN

Catharine b.1803
David b.1780
John Sr. b.1714
Mathew b.1752

Bruns

Anna

BUNCH

James b.1724
John I b.1637
John III b.1680
John II b.1665
Priscilla b.1764

Byrd

Elizabeth b.1732
Thomas
William

Cain?

James b.1695
Susannah b.1730

Christoph

Anna Maria b.1697
Friedrich

COWLEY

?Thomas
Sarah b.1767

CRONK

Elizabeth b.1802
James (maybe) b.1778

DAUGHERTY

Dolly b.1678

DAVIDSON

George Washington b.1818
John b.1785
Joshua b.1753
Mary Elizabeth b.1849
William b.1727

DICKEY

Jane b.1738
John b.1703

Doerr

Abraham d.1758
Anna Catharina b.1733

Donath

Anna Rosina m.1704
Hans

Drake

Mary m.1690

EBERMANN

Johann Christoph r.1752
Maria Theresia b.1786
Martin b.1689
Michael r.1716

EICKERMANN

Anna Margaretha Elisabeth r.1755
Simon

Engler

Martin
Sabina m.1668

ENGLISH

[Unknown]
Joseph b.1803
Sarah b.1836

Evans?

Nancy m.1775

Fotsch

[Unknown]

Fotsch/Fudge

Johann (Hans, John) Peter b.1710
Johann/John b.1740

FRITH

Living
Fredrick William b.1924
George James b.1831
Harry Alexander b.1875
John b.1799

FUDGE

Barbara b.1764

Funfstuck

Justina r.1625
Michael d.1635

Gash

Johanna b.1716
Thomas b.1692
Thomas b.1665

GILBERT

[Unknown]
Mary Ann b.1839
Winston D. b.1799

GLIDEWELL

Daniel
Robert b.1722
Robert b.1701
Robert
Susan b.1783
William b.1760

GODORTS/GODDERZ/JORDANS

Anna

GREEN

Mary b.1763

GUNNING

[Unknown]
David Sr. b.1750
James Breeze b.1804
James Fulton b.1834
Jasper b.1858
Living
Roy "Morton" b.1884

Hablutzel

Barbara

HANDLEY

Dorothy b.1705

Hanich

George

Hanich/Hannich

Anna Catharina r.1740
Johann George m.1704
Johann Georg r.1708

HAYBARGER

Conrad d.1752
Elizabeth (Betsy) b.1797

HEADLEE

[Unknown]
Amos b.1808
John Sr. b.1735
Joshua M. b.1766
Mary
Matilda May b.1836
Richard Jr. b.1691
Richard Sr. b.1642

HEADLEY

Leonard? d.1683

Heiberger/Haybarger

Conrad Sr. b.1730
Conrad Jr. b.1753

HEIDRICH

Johann r.1693
Johann Anton r.1741
Maria Johanna b.1766
Paul

Herbig

Johann/Hans m.1669
Rosina r.1673

Hill

Jane m.1789

HOFFMANN

Anna Maria (Mary) b.1853
Christoph r.1667
Christoph r.1706
Georg b.1637
Johann "Ernst" b.1822
Johann Gottlieb b.1791
Johann Joseph b.1766
Johann Tobias r.1738

Holstein

Elisabeth m.1671

HUBNER

Anna Maria b.1790
Anton
Anton b.1752

Jacob

Anna r.1632
Michael b.1601

JAMISON

Alexander b.1620
James b.1650
John Jr. b.1711
John Sr. b.1680
Martha (Mattie) b.1760
Thomas b.1732

Jones

Jane b.1762

Kamphausen

Mechtildis (maybe) m.1723

KERN

Georg
Helena Marianne (Marianna) b.1821
Johann Franz b.1786
Johann Georg b.1678
Johann Tobias r.1726

Kopsch

Anna Catharina b.1683
George

KROPP

Adolph
Anna Margaretha Elisabeth r.1782
Johann Georg Jurgen b.1747

LAMMERS

Anna Margaretha b.1760

Lange

Elisabeth m.1628
Michael

LEPPER

Anna Catharina b.1775
Laurentius b.1711
Peter b.1738

LLOYD

Henry b.1836
Mary Eveline b.1861
William b.1765
William B. b.1784

MANN

Jerusha b.1735

MARTINEL/MARTINELLI

Zacharias r.1670

MARTINEL/MARTINUS

Hieronymus b.1639

MARTINELLI

Anna Maria r.1755
Anton r.1695
Johann r.1726

Masterson

[Unknown]
Sarah b.1814

MCCOY

[Unknown]
Alexander
Alexander Sr. b.1752
Hannah Vashtie b.1828
William b.1793

MCNEELEY

George
Martha

MCWILLIAMS

Andrew b.1715
Hugh b.1738
James Jr. b.1791
James Sr. b.1762
Sarah (Sallie) b.1830

Meier

Anna b.1711
Conrad

Mentzel

George
Justina m.1640

Michel

Sophia

Muller

Agnetis m.1751

MYER

Anna (Nancy) b.1813
Christopher
Jacob b.1730
John Henry (Johann Heinrich) b.1757
Peter b.1785

Nash

Elizabeth b.1703

Neville

Rachel b.1658

Opdyke

Rachel b.1682

Orland/Ohrland

Anna r.1696
Paul

Pasco

Mary b.1680

Pessefall

Anna Sophia m.1714

POSSELT

Johann b.1678
Johann Elias r.1724
Maria Johanna r.1758

Prescher

[Unknown]
Anna Rosina r.1727
Hans (Johann) m.1721

PUNCH

John

PUTZ/PUETZ

Elisabetha b.1706

Ricker/Riecker

Anna Catharina r.1714
Caspar m.1707

Riecker

Adam d.1682
Anna Rosina r.1684
Caspar (of Altstadt)
Caspar (Of Ostritz) m.1682

Riedel

Anna Catharina b.1706
Friedrich

Rosseler

Anna m.1631
Christoph

Rowlett

Mary
Peter Sr.

Sarles

Sarah b.1748

Scholtze

Andreas d.1744
Anna Dorothea b.1719
Dorothea r.1646
Johann m.1637

Schonfelder

Anna Rosina r.1738
Catharina m.1634
George r.1635
George r.1694
Hans
Johann (Hans) b.1608
Zacharia r.1667

SCHORNAGEL

[Unknown]
Bernard Simon b.1681
Johann b.1651
Johann Franz r.1783
Johann Wilhelm Joseph b.1751
Maria Sophia b.1817
Simon Heinrich b.1716

Schwartze

Christoph m.1640
Rosina r.1643

Schwoppe

George
Maria m.1666

SCOTT

Felix Grundy b.1829
Hannah Elizabeth b.1873
John b.1741
Rhoda b.1806
William b.1770
William Felix b.1851

Spinks

Roger b.1650
Sarah b.1675

SUTHERLAND

[Unknown]
Angus b.1725
Frances "Catharine" b.1758

TAGGART

[Unknown]
Mary b.1744

Teurig

Michael
Paul m.1668

TEURIG/TEURICH

Anna b.1670

TIERNEY

Christianna b.1745

TOMPKINS

Hannah Amanda b.1815
Nathaniel b.1670
Nathaniel b.1705
Sarles V. b.1768
Stephen r.1741

TOOL

Adam Archibald b.1760
Charles Sumner b.1854
Cora Belle b.1893
John Brown b.1824
John J. b.1792
Unknown

Trautman

Anna m.1682
Christoph

ULBRICH

Anton d.1778
Maria Barbara b.1757

Unk

[Unknown]

VIERS

Daniel Jr. b.1728
Daniel Sr. b.1700
Elisha S. b.1765
John Wesley b.1675
Susannah (Susan) b.1801

Wallace

[Unknown]

WATKINS

Amelia r.1795
James m.1791

Weichenhain

Dorothea m.1637
Michael

Weiher/WIRE

Anna Gertraud b.1760
Peter (Herbert) d.1826

WEST

Mary (Polly) b.1789
Michael b.1749
Robert b.1660
Robert Jr. b.1706

White

Margaret m.1729

WILMS

Anna Catharina b.1739
Gerardus

Wittig

Anna r.1653
Caspar m.1634

WOLF(F)

Catharina b.1774


Surname List